| Metric | Baron | Aimpact |
|---|---|---|
| Playtime | 3,535h | 1,330h |
| Score/G | 585 | 343 |
| Goals/G | 1.96 | 0.94 |
| Assists/G | 0.53 | 0.67 |
| Saves/G | 1.95 | 1.14 |
| Shots/G | 4.47 | 2.14 |
| Goals/Shot | 0.44 | 0.44 |
| Demos/G | 0.69 | 1.27 |
| Boost Eff | 94.7 | 95.4 |
| Boost/G | 1825.3 | 1544.5 |
| Avg Speed | 1343.6 | 1255.3 |
| Offense % | 30.4 | 28.3 |
| Midfield % | 22.1 | 25.9 |
| Defense % | 47.5 | 45.8 |
| Aerials/G | 26.00 | 16.42 |
| Clears/G | 2.02 | 1.37 |
| Centers/G | 1.52 | 1.20 |
| Date | G | R |
|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13 | 9 | 3-6 |
| Sun, Oct 11 | 5 | 2-3 |
| Wed, Oct 7 | 15 | 10-5 |
| Mon, Oct 5 | 31 | 16-15 |
| Tue, Sep 29 | 7 | 3-4 |
| Mon, Sep 28 | 13 | 7-6 |
| Sun, Sep 27 | 9 | 4-5 |
| Tue, Sep 22 | 11 | 4-7 |
| Mon, Sep 21 | 7 | 3-4 |
| Sun, Sep 20 | 9 | 5-4 |
| Fri, Sep 18 | 8 | 1-7 |
| Mon, Sep 14 | 14 | 8-6 |
| Sun, Sep 13 | 7 | 4-3 |
| Thu, Sep 10 | 18 | 9-9 |
| Mon, Sep 7 | 16 | 6-10 |
| Sun, Sep 6 | 23 | 13-10 |
| Mon, Aug 31 | 15 | 7-8 |
| Sun, Aug 30 | 19 | 9-10 |
| Thu, Aug 27 | 4 | 2-2 |
| Tue, Aug 25 | 2 | 1-1 |
| Mon, Aug 24 | 3 | 1-2 |
| Sun, Aug 23 | 29 | 12-17 |
| Mon, Aug 17 | 14 | 9-5 |
| Sun, Aug 16 | 14 | 5-9 |
| Tue, Aug 11 | 15 | 8-7 |
| Mon, Aug 10 | 15 | 5-10 |
| Sun, Aug 9 | 9 | 3-6 |
| Tue, Aug 4 | 8 | 6-2 |
| Mon, Aug 3 | 14 | 7-7 |
| Sun, Aug 2 | 11 | 6-5 |
| Player | Car | R | Sc | G | A | Sv | Sh |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| geflammt-Lotse | Fennec | 6.4 | 601 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| DGold69 | Endo | 3.3 | 262 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Baron | Octane | 1.3 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Aimpact | Shokunin GXT | 1.4 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Car | R | Sc | G | A | Sv | Sh |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBK Wing | Fennec | 7.7 | 778 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| ReaginicCow3877 | Octane | 8.9 | 772 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Baron | Octane | 8.0 | 757 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Aimpact | Shokunin GXT | 2.7 | 358 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Player | Car | R | Sc | G | A | Sv | Sh |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baron | Octane | 4.5 | 380 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Aimpact | Shokunin GXT | 5.1 | 308 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| *********** | Octane | 0.1 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagle eye18046 | Fennec | 0.2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Player | Car | R | Sc | G | A | Sv | Sh |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ronronmachine8 | Fennec | 4.7 | 464 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Pictus | Octane | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Baron | Octane | 2.5 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aimpact | Shokunin GXT | 1.1 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Car | R | Sc | G | A | Sv | Sh |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SystemDannyTV | Fennec | 7.5 | 787 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| TheJester475 | Lamborghini Countach | 2.5 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Baron | Octane | 6.6 | 673 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Aimpact | Shokunin GXT | 4.6 | 406 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Your games with goals above 4.0 are won 100% of the time (n=17); below that, 49% (n=525).
Your games with goals above 4.0 are won 98% of the time (n=45); below that, 48% (n=1119).
In games where both ball carries exceeds 106.3 and possession time exceeds 44.0, you win 26% of the time (n=23 games).
In games where both goals exceeds 4.0 and score exceeds 635.2, you win 100% of the time (n=17 games).
In games where both goals exceeds 4.0 and score exceeds 834.7, you win 97% of the time (n=38 games).
Your games with time in defense above 287.2 are won 20% of the time (n=10); below that, 71% (n=28).
Your games with score above 834.7 are won 85% of the time (n=117); below that, 46% (n=1047).
Your games with assists above 1.0 are won 81% of the time (n=53); below that, 47% (n=489).
Your games with shots above 7.0 are won 79% of the time (n=48); below that, 47% (n=494).
Your games with time in offense above 99.7 are won 87% of the time (n=15); below that, 39% (n=23).
Your games with assists above 2.0 are won 79% of the time (n=14); below that, 49% (n=1150).
Your games with score above 635.2 are won 74% of the time (n=191); below that, 37% (n=351).
Your clears has risen from 0.5 to a projected 1.1 (+129%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 16 percentage points in win rate.
Your games with goals above 1.0 are won 78% of the time (n=23); below that, 27% (n=15).
Your games with possession time above 44.0 are won 29% of the time (n=24); below that, 74% (n=19).
Your games with ball carries above 106.3 are won 29% of the time (n=24); below that, 74% (n=19).
Your goals has dropped from 1.4 to a projected 0.9 (-36%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 52 percentage points in win rate.
Your games with goals above 1.0 are won 67% of the time (n=21); below that, 32% (n=22).
Your games with shots above 3.0 are won 65% of the time (n=26); below that, 24% (n=17).
Your games with goals below 1.0 are won just 27% of the time (n=15, 39% of your games).
Your games with time in offense above 127.6 are won 64% of the time (n=214); below that, 41% (n=328).
Your shots has risen from 2.8 to a projected 4.0 (+44%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 31 percentage points in win rate.
Your games with shots below 3.0 are won just 24% of the time (n=17, 40% of your games).
Your games with goals below 1.0 are won just 32% of the time (n=22, 51% of your games).
Your Speed Demon (High Goals)-style games are won 60% of the time (n=72), vs 48% for your more common Aerial Threat style (n=706).
Your shots has dropped from 3.7 to a projected 3.2 (-12%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 42 percentage points in win rate.
Your time in offense has dropped from 82.5 to a projected 66.7 (-19%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 24 percentage points in win rate.
Your time in offense has risen from 107.6 to a projected 114.1 (+6%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 48 percentage points in win rate.
Your goals has dropped from 1.3 to a projected 1.3 (-3%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 35 percentage points in win rate.
Your aerial hits has dropped from 30.9 to a projected 29.7 (-4%). Games on either side of its threshold differ by 16 percentage points in win rate.
| Stat | Record | Date | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Score | 1643 | Mo 05/11/26 | W |
| Goals | 11 | Mo 05/11/26 | W |
| AssistsNEW | 3 | Tu 10/13/26 | W |
| Saves | 8 | Su 05/31/26 | L |
| Shots | 14 | Mo 03/16/26 | WOT |
| Pickups | 98 | Mo 06/01/26 | LOT |
| Boost Collected | 5100 | Tu 08/11/26 | WOT |
| Boost Usage | 5092.1 | Tu 08/11/26 | WOT |
| Ball Touches | 934 | Su 04/12/26 | WOT |
| Ball Carries | 968 | Su 04/05/26 | WOT |
| Aerial Hits | 459 | Su 04/12/26 | WOT |
| Dribbles | 114 | Mo 05/11/26 | W |
| Flicks | 91 | Tu 12/30/25 | L |
| Clears | 22 | Su 04/12/26 | WOT |
| Centers | 23 | Su 04/12/26 | WOT |
| Avg Speed | 2592.8 | We 02/25/26 | W |
| Max Speed | 4414.2 | Su 04/05/26 | WOT |
| Distance | 8746699.8 | Su 03/29/26 | W |
| Possession (s) | 309 | Su 04/05/26 | WOT |